eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Join
    1. Real Estate Careers
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
22237 131st AVE SE, Kent, WA 98031

$750,000

$749,950

4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

22237 131st AVE SE, Kent, WA 98031

John L. Scott, Inc • Tray M. Svendson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3013 60th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$579,900

$579,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

3013 60th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
539 N Tower AVE, Centralia, WA 98531

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
0.33 Acres Lot

539 N Tower AVE, Centralia, WA 98531

CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Martha Jane Hunt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19320 74th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$558,000

$549,900

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,229 SqFt

19320 74th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6304 BARSTOW SE #7, Lacey, WA 98513

$254,500

$267,000

4.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths961 SqFt

6304 BARSTOW SE #7, Lacey, WA 98513

Van Dorm Realty, Inc • Jeff Pust

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
122 Sand Dune AVE SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

$61,000

$63,000

3.2%
0.19 Acres

122 Sand Dune AVE SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

Windermere R.E. Westport • Zoe Bartosh

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3226 Juno CT NE #B, Lacey, WA 98516

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds2.25 Baths1,600 SqFt

3226 Juno CT NE #B, Lacey, WA 98516

Redfin • Abbey Beal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20910 Bucoda HWY SE, Centralia, WA 98531

$545,000

$560,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

20910 Bucoda HWY SE, Centralia, WA 98531

BHGRE - Northwest Home Team • JJ Hamilton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4014 NE 141st AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682

$475,000

$489,900

3.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,312 SqFt

4014 NE 141st AVE, Vancouver, WA 98682

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7755 Earl AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$414,000

$416,000

0.5%
360 SqFt

7755 Earl AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Coldwell Banker Bain • Hannah Wilson-Hillard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6925 Marvin RD NE, Olympia, WA 98516

$830,000

$859,500

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,516 SqFt

6925 Marvin RD NE, Olympia, WA 98516

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1780 N National AVE, Chehalis, WA 98532

$545,000

$600,000

9.2%

1780 N National AVE, Chehalis, WA 98532

Venture Commercial Real Estate • Lyle Stratton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13524 39th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125

$1,255,000

$1,325,000

5.3%
3 Beds3.25 Baths3,030 SqFt

13524 39th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10206 Lila LN SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$595,000

$585,000

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,144 SqFt

10206 Lila LN SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
527 Seattle AVE, Shelton, WA 98584

$570,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,772 SqFt

527 Seattle AVE, Shelton, WA 98584

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
191 W Badger LN, Shelton, WA 98584

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,522 SqFt

191 W Badger LN, Shelton, WA 98584

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1405 Brighton WAY SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$952,000

$989,500

3.8%
6 Beds3 Baths3,572 SqFt

1405 Brighton WAY SE, Olympia, WA 98501

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7018 37th ST W, University Place, WA 98466

$790,000

$789,972

5 Beds2.25 Baths2,883 SqFt

7018 37th ST W, University Place, WA 98466

COMPASS • April Saein Jeong-Callies

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5631 145th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$720,000

$719,900

4 Beds3.25 Baths2,958 SqFt

5631 145th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

eXp Realty • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1700 E Shelton Springs RD #18, Shelton, WA 98584

$75,000

$75,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

1700 E Shelton Springs RD #18, Shelton, WA 98584

Professional Realty Services • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
611 165th ST S, Spanaway, WA 98387

$340,000

$359,900

5.5%
2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

611 165th ST S, Spanaway, WA 98387

Professional Realty Services • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7345 Fair Oaks LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

7345 Fair Oaks LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Professional Realty Services • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3647 65th AVE SW, Olympia, WA 98512

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds1 Bath760 SqFt

3647 65th AVE SW, Olympia, WA 98512

eXp Realty • Rachael Deaderick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3233 Jeri DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516

$475,000

$465,000

2.2%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,659 SqFt

3233 Jeri DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516

Professional Realty Services • Sung Han

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp-Luxury-2Color-White-1c5c1c7d68a79ddeaa85312587b4a69ca
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Join
      1. Real Estate Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Contact
Washington
Sung Han

+1(360) 259-1894 sung.han@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp-Luxury-2Color-White-1c5c1c7d68a79ddeaa85312587b4a69ca
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Join
      1. Real Estate Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Contact
Washington
Sung Han

+1(360) 259-1894 sung.han@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.